• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    24 sep.RKSV Driel 3 - AVW '66 50 - 2
    24 sep.ZZC'20 1 - 12 - 1
    24 sep.Sc Westervoort JO17-1 - AVW '66 JO17-12 - 1
    24 sep.JO19-1 - Concordia-W JO19-10 - 2
    24 sep.AVW '66 3 - ESA 27 - 1
    24 sep.AVW '66 4 - ESA 92 - 3
    24 sep.6 - DZC '68 82 - 1
    24 sep.VVOP 2 - 21 - 1
    24 sep.AVW '66 JO16-1 - Redichem JO16-28 - 1
    24 sep.JO13-1 - DCS JO13-13 - 0
    24 sep.JO11-1 - DVV JO11-2JM2 - 6
    23 sep.SC Rijnland 35+1 - AVW '66 35+20 - 0
    23 sep.AVW '66 35+2 - SV Gelders Eiland 35+14 - 0
    23 sep.AVW '66 35+1 - SV Babberich 35+18 - 2
    23 sep.SV Babberich 35+2 - AVW '66 35+21 - 2
    23 sep.SC Rijnland 35+2 - AVW '66 35+11 - 4
    23 sep.AVW '66 35+1 - sv Loil 35+20 - 4
    23 sep.AVW '66 35+2 - DVV 35+32 - 2
    23 sep.DVV 35+2 - AVW '66 35+10 - 3
    21 sep.ESA VR1 - AVW '66 VR12 - 1
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatie
    10 dec. 09:45Sc Westervoort JO12-2 - AVW '66 JO12-1Sportpark Naederhuyse
    10 dec. 09:45FC Bergh JO11-1JM - JO11-1Sportpark Marinus van Rooijen
    10 dec. 10:00JO10-1 - OBW JO10-3Sportpark Hamerden
    10 dec. 10:00AVW '66 JO11-2 - Angerlo Vooruit JO11-1Sportpark Hamerden
    10 dec. 10:00JO13-1 - v.v. Dieren JO13-1Sportpark Hamerden
    10 dec. 10:00JO08-1 - Eendracht JO8-1JMSportpark Hamerden
    10 dec. 11:45Hoevelaken 2 - 2Sportpark Kleinhoven
    10 dec. 12:30AVW '66 4 - OSC 4Sportpark Hamerden
    10 dec. 13:00DVOV 5 - 6Sportpark De Pinkenberg
    10 dec. 13:30AVW '66 3 - Helios 2Sportpark Hamerden
    10 dec. 14:30Oeken 1 - 1Sportpark De Overkant
    10 dec. 14:30Nijmegen 8 - AVW '66 5Sportpark Oscar Carre
    10 dec. 14:30GVA JO19-1 - JO19-1Sportpark De Vijzel
    12 dec. 20:00OBW JO19-1 - JO19-1Sportpark Hengelder
    17 dec. 10:00JO13-1 - ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO13-1JMSportpark Hamerden
    17 dec. 10:15SML JO12-3 - AVW '66 JO12-1Sportpark De Bakenberg
    17 dec. 14:00RKHVV JO19-1 - JO19-1Sportpark De Blauwenburcht
    17 dec. 14:30ST: SDOUC/Ulftse Boys/GWVV VR1 - AVW '66 VR1Sportpark De IJsselweide
    17 dec. 14:30Concordia-W 3 - 6Sportpark De Grindslag
    17 dec. 14:30SP Lochem JO16-2 - AVW '66 JO16-1Sportpark De Elze
  • HOOFDSPONSOREN