• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    15 feb.RKPSC 2 zaterdag - 61 - 8
    15 feb.DTS '35 Ede VR3 - AVW '66 VR14 - 4
    15 feb.DVV 4 - AVW '66 52 - 2
    15 feb.AVW '66 3 - De Bataven 21 - 2
    15 feb.1 - Veensche Boys 12 - 2
    15 feb.JO19-1 - RKSV Driel JO19-11 - 0
    15 feb.Zelos 2 - AVW '66 47 - 3
    15 feb.2 - VVOP 20 - 1
    15 feb.SC Valburg JO15-1 - JO15-26 - 0
    15 feb.DVC '26 JO13-3G - JO13-10 - 5
    15 feb.JO17-2 - RKHVV JO17-32 - 1
    15 feb.AVW '66 JO15-1 - Blauw Wit JO15-1G2 - 2
    15 feb.AVW '66 JO17-1 - Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO17-11 - 6
    15 feb.JO11-1 - Spero JO11-42 - 5
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    29 feb. 12:15AVW '66 6 - AVW '66 5Sportpark Hamerden
    29 feb. 12:30AVW '66 JO19-1 - GVA JO19-1Sportpark Hamerden
    29 feb. 14:45DVV 2 - AVW '66 4Sportpark Horsterpark
    7 mrt. 08:30RKHVV JO8-4 - AVW '66 JO8-1Sportpark De Blauwenburcht
    7 mrt. 08:30SC Bemmel JO11-4 - AVW '66 JO11-1Sportpark Ressen
    7 mrt. 09:00GSV '38 JO10-1 - AVW '66 JO10-1Sportpark De Does
    7 mrt. 10:00AVW '66 JO13-1 - 't Peeske JO13-1Sportpark Hamerden
    7 mrt. 10:00AVW '66 JO9-1 - Eldenia JO9-4Sportpark Hamerden
    7 mrt. 10:15Blauw Geel '55 JO17-1 - AVW '66 JO17-1Sportpark Peppelensteeg
    7 mrt. 10:30AVW '66 JO15-2 - De Bataven JO15-3Sportpark Hamerden
    7 mrt. 12:30AVW '66 4 - Oeken 2Sportpark Hamerden
    7 mrt. 12:30AVW '66 5 - Concordia-W 2Sportpark Hamerden
    7 mrt. 12:30Brakkenstein JO15-1 - AVW '66 JO15-1Sportpark Brakkenstein
    7 mrt. 14:30AVW '66 VR1 - v.v. Dieren VR1Sportpark Hamerden
    7 mrt. 14:30Valleivogels 1 - AVW '66 1Sportpark De Bree-W
    7 mrt. 14:30Rood-Wit '58 JO19-1 - AVW '66 JO19-1Sportpark De Eendracht
    7 mrt. 14:45SDC Putten 3 - AVW '66 2Sportpark Putter Eng
    7 mrt. 15:00Eldenia JO17-4 - AVW '66 JO17-2Sportpark Elden
    7 mrt. 15:15Beuningse Boys 2 - AVW '66 3Sportpark De Ooigraaf
    7 mrt. 17:15DVC'26 3 zat - AVW '66 6Sportpark De Nevelhorst
  • Hoofdsponsoren AVW'66