• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    24 sep.RKSV Driel 3 - AVW '66 50 - 2
    24 sep.ZZC'20 1 - 12 - 1
    24 sep.Sc Westervoort JO17-1 - AVW '66 JO17-12 - 1
    24 sep.JO19-1 - Concordia-W JO19-10 - 2
    24 sep.AVW '66 3 - ESA 27 - 1
    24 sep.AVW '66 4 - ESA 92 - 3
    24 sep.6 - DZC '68 82 - 1
    24 sep.VVOP 2 - 21 - 1
    24 sep.AVW '66 JO16-1 - Redichem JO16-28 - 1
    24 sep.JO13-1 - DCS JO13-13 - 0
    24 sep.JO11-1 - DVV JO11-2JM2 - 6
    23 sep.SC Rijnland 35+1 - AVW '66 35+20 - 0
    23 sep.AVW '66 35+2 - SV Gelders Eiland 35+14 - 0
    23 sep.AVW '66 35+1 - SV Babberich 35+18 - 2
    23 sep.SV Babberich 35+2 - AVW '66 35+21 - 2
    23 sep.SC Rijnland 35+2 - AVW '66 35+11 - 4
    23 sep.AVW '66 35+1 - sv Loil 35+20 - 4
    23 sep.AVW '66 35+2 - DVV 35+32 - 2
    23 sep.DVV 35+2 - AVW '66 35+10 - 3
    21 sep.ESA VR1 - AVW '66 VR12 - 1
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatie
    4 feb. 08:30JO11-1 - SML JO11-2JMSportpark Hamerden
    4 feb. 09:00Jonge Kracht JO8-1JM - JO08-1Sportpark De Rode Veste
    4 feb. 10:00AVW '66 JO12-1 - Angerlo Vooruit JO12-1JMSportpark Hamerden
    4 feb. 10:00AVW '66 JO16-1 - Beuningse Boys JO16-1Sportpark Hamerden
    4 feb. 10:30Orion JO13-1JM - JO13-1Sportpark Mariƫnbosch
    4 feb. 10:30RKPSC JO11-1JM - AVW '66 JO11-2Sportpark De Pauwengaard
    4 feb. 12:152 - VVOP 2Sportpark Hamerden
    4 feb. 12:15AVW '66 5 - RKSV Driel 3Sportpark Hamerden
    4 feb. 12:30ESA 9 - AVW '66 4Sportcentrum Rijkerswoerd
    4 feb. 12:30Eerbeekse Boys 2 - AVW '66 3Sportpark De Veldkant
    4 feb. 13:00Concordia-W JO19-2 - AVW '66 JO19-2Sportpark De Grindslag
    4 feb. 14:00DZC '68 8 - 6Sportpark Zuid (ingang 2)
    4 feb. 14:301 - ZZC' 20 1 (zat)Sportpark Hamerden
    4 feb. 14:30AVW '66 VR1 - ST: SDOUC/Ulftse Boys/GWVV VR1Sportpark Hamerden
    4 feb. 14:30JO19-1 - Sc Westervoort JO19-1Sportpark Hamerden
    11 feb. 09:00Eendracht Arnhem JO12-2 - AVW '66 JO12-1Sportpark Over het Lange Water
    11 feb. 09:00SC Bemmel JO16-1 - AVW '66 JO16-1Sportpark Ressen
    11 feb. 10:00JO13-1 - SML JO13-1JMSportpark Hamerden
    11 feb. 10:00JO08-1 - ESA JO8-2JMSportpark Hamerden
    11 feb. 10:00Eldenia JO11-3 - JO11-1Sportpark Elden
    11 feb. 12:00AVW '66 JO19-2 - Varsseveld JO19-2Sportpark Hamerden
    11 feb. 12:306 - DVC'26 4 zatSportpark Hamerden
    11 feb. 12:30AVW '66 4 - SC Bemmel 4Sportpark Hamerden
    11 feb. 12:30OWIOS 2 - 2Sportpark Bovenmolen
    11 feb. 12:30AGOVV JO19-1 - JO19-1Sportpark Berg en Bos
    11 feb. 14:00HAVO 2 - AVW '66 5Sportpark De Notenboom
    11 feb. 14:30AVW '66 3 - Blauw Geel '55 2Sportpark Hamerden
    11 feb. 14:30DIO '30 VR1 - AVW '66 VR1Sportpark De Gelenberg
    11 feb. 15:00Spcl. Brummen 1 - 1Sportpark De Hazenberg
  • HOOFDSPONSOREN