• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    24 sep.RKSV Driel 3 - AVW '66 50 - 2
    24 sep.ZZC'20 1 - 12 - 1
    24 sep.Sc Westervoort JO17-1 - AVW '66 JO17-12 - 1
    24 sep.JO19-1 - Concordia-W JO19-10 - 2
    24 sep.AVW '66 3 - ESA 27 - 1
    24 sep.AVW '66 4 - ESA 92 - 3
    24 sep.6 - DZC '68 82 - 1
    24 sep.VVOP 2 - 21 - 1
    24 sep.AVW '66 JO16-1 - Redichem JO16-28 - 1
    24 sep.JO13-1 - DCS JO13-13 - 0
    24 sep.JO11-1 - DVV JO11-2JM2 - 6
    23 sep.SC Rijnland 35+1 - AVW '66 35+20 - 0
    23 sep.AVW '66 35+2 - SV Gelders Eiland 35+14 - 0
    23 sep.AVW '66 35+1 - SV Babberich 35+18 - 2
    23 sep.SV Babberich 35+2 - AVW '66 35+21 - 2
    23 sep.SC Rijnland 35+2 - AVW '66 35+11 - 4
    23 sep.AVW '66 35+1 - sv Loil 35+20 - 4
    23 sep.AVW '66 35+2 - DVV 35+32 - 2
    23 sep.DVV 35+2 - AVW '66 35+10 - 3
    21 sep.ESA VR1 - AVW '66 VR12 - 1
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatie
    1 okt. 08:30OBW JO8-2 - JO08-1Sportpark Hengelder
    1 okt. 09:30Loo JO10-1 - AVW '66 JO10-2Sportpark Immerloo
    1 okt. 09:45Sc Westervoort JO12-2 - AVW '66 JO12-1Sportpark Naederhuyse
    1 okt. 10:00AVW '66 JO17-1 - Oeken JO17-1Sportpark Hamerden
    1 okt. 11:00Loo JO11-1JM - JO11-1Sportpark Immerloo
    1 okt. 11:15JO10-1 - OVC '85 JO10-2Sportpark Hamerden
    1 okt. 11:30Spero JO16-2 - AVW '66 JO16-1Sportpark De Pas
    1 okt. 12:152 - OWIOS 2Sportpark Hamerden
    1 okt. 12:15AVW '66 5 - HAVO 2Sportpark Hamerden
    1 okt. 14:301 - Spcl. Brummen 1Sportpark Hamerden
    1 okt. 14:30AVW '66 VR1 - DIO '30 VR1Sportpark Hamerden
    1 okt. 15:00DCS JO19-1 - JO19-1Sportpark Hengelder
    1 okt. 17:00Groesbeekse Boys 2 - AVW '66 3Sportpark De Breedeweg
    1 okt. 17:15DVC'26 4 zat - 6Sportpark De Nevelhorst
    8 okt. 09:00AVW '66 JO12-1 - DVOV JO12-3Sportpark Hamerden
    8 okt. 09:00JO11-1 - VVO JO11-2Sportpark Hamerden
    8 okt. 09:00JO08-1 - GVA JO8-1Sportpark Hamerden
    8 okt. 09:45VDZ JO10-4 - AVW '66 JO10-2Sportpark 't Cranevelt
    8 okt. 10:30JO13-1 - v.v. Dieren JO13-1Sportpark Hamerden
    8 okt. 11:00VDZ JO10-1JM - JO10-1Sportpark 't Cranevelt
    8 okt. 11:30De Paasberg JO17-1 - AVW '66 JO17-1Sportpark De Paasberg
    8 okt. 12:006 - Concordia-W 4Sportpark Hamerden
    8 okt. 12:00AVW '66 4 - A.S.V. Zuid Arnhem 3Sportpark Hamerden
    8 okt. 14:15AVW '66 3 - SP Teuge 2Sportpark Hamerden
    8 okt. 14:30ESA VR1 - AVW '66 VR1Sportcentrum Rijkerswoerd
    8 okt. 14:30FC Dinxperlo 2 - 2Sportpark 't Welink
    8 okt. 15:30Krayenhoff 4 - AVW '66 5Sportpark De Schoonhorst
    8 okt. 15:30FC Zutphen 1 - 1Sportcomplex 't Meijerink
  • HOOFDSPONSOREN