• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    20 apr.AVW '66 JO12-1 - OBW JO12-17 - 1
    19 apr.AVW '66 4 - DVOV 43 - 2
    19 apr.De Paasberg JO16-1 - AVW '66 JO16-12 - 2
    19 apr.6 - DVOV 73 - 1
    16 apr.OVC '85 1 - 13 - 2
    16 apr.v.v. Dieren JO19-3JM - AVW '66 JO19-22 - 6
    16 apr.AVW '66 3 - Blauw Geel '55 20 - 2
    16 apr.Stroe VR1 - AVW '66 VR11 - 0
    16 apr.Sc Westervoort 3 - AVW '66 45 - 2
    16 apr.FC Bergh 7 - AVW '66 510 - 0
    16 apr.AVW '66 JO16-1 - Keijenburgse Boys JO16-15 - 0
    16 apr.AVW '66 JO12-1 - Spcl. Brummen JO12-16 - 3
    9 apr.SML JO19-2 - JO19-13 - 4
    9 apr.1 - VRC 11 - 0
    9 apr.AVW '66 VR1 - Redichem VR12 - 2
    9 apr.AVW '66 JO19-2 - Eldenia JO19-31 - 0
    9 apr.Beuningse Boys 2 - AVW '66 30 - 7
    9 apr.Sportclub Groessen JO14-2JM - AVW '66 JO14-11 - 2
    9 apr.AVW '66 JO16-1 - SML JO16-22 - 0
    9 apr.JO11-1 - VDZ JO11-43 - 6
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatie
    28 mei. 09:30Jonge Kracht JO7-2JM - AVW '66 JO7-2Sportpark Heggeakkers
    28 mei. 09:40AVW '66 JO7-2 - DCS JO7-3Sportpark Heggeakkers
    28 mei. 09:45DVOV JO9-5JM - AVW '66 JO9-2Sportpark De Pinkenberg
    28 mei. 09:50Sportclub Groessen JO7-3 - AVW '66 JO7-2Sportpark Heggeakkers
    28 mei. 10:00AVW '66 JO7-1 - v.v. Dieren JO7-2Sportpark De Paasberg
    28 mei. 10:00JO09-1 - VIOD JO9-2JMSportpark Hamerden
    28 mei. 10:10AVW '66 JO7-1 - De Paasberg JO7-1Sportpark De Paasberg
    28 mei. 10:20SHE JO7-2JM - AVW '66 JO7-1Sportpark De Paasberg
    28 mei. 10:30Eendracht Arnhem JO10-1 - JO10-1Sportpark Over het Lange Water
    28 mei. 10:45DVC '26 JO11-3JM - JO11-1Sportpark De Nevelhorst
    28 mei. 11:30Sportclub Groessen JO19-2 - AVW '66 JO19-2Sportpark Heggeakkers
    28 mei. AFGELAST2 - DZC '68 3Sportpark Hamerden
    28 mei. 12:45AZSV 11 - AVW '66 5Sportpark Villekamp
    28 mei. 13:00Keijenburgse Boys JO16-1 - AVW '66 JO16-1Sportpark Keijenburgse Boys
    28 mei. 14:30SC Rheden 3 - AVW '66 4Sportpark IJsselzicht
    28 mei. 14:30Elistha 2 - 6Sportpark De Pas
    28 mei. 14:30FC Horst 1 - 1Sportpark De Adelaar
    28 mei. 14:45Spero 2 (zat) - AVW '66 3Sportpark De Pas
    28 mei. 15:00Kesteren VR1 - AVW '66 VR1Sportpark De Leede
    30 mei. 19:00AVW '66 5 - A.S.V. Zuid Arnhem 4Sportpark Hamerden
    30 mei. 20:00AVW '66 4 - Sc Westervoort 3Sportpark Hamerden
    31 mei. 19:30JO19-1 - Sc Westervoort JO19-1Sportpark Hamerden
    2 jun. 19:30Oeken JO17-1 - AVW '66 JO17-1Sportpark De Overkant
    4 jun. 10:00AVW '66 JO16-1 - De Paasberg JO16-1Sportpark Hamerden
    4 jun. 10:00AVW '66 JO17-1 - Go Ahead Deventer JO17-1Sportpark Hamerden
    4 jun. 12:00DVS'33 Ermelo 2 - 2Sportpark DVS '33
    4 jun. 12:15AVW '66 4 - DVV 3Sportpark Hamerden
    4 jun. 12:30De Paasberg 3 - AVW '66 5Sportpark De Paasberg
    4 jun. 13:00OBW 4 - 6Sportpark Hengelder
    4 jun. 14:30AVW '66 VR1 - Stroe VR1Sportpark Hamerden
  • HOOFDSPONSOREN